Titelträger aus 2022-3
Europa
Balkan: M: Roter Stern Belgrad (Dimitry Utschkov) ; P: Roter Stern Belgrad (Dimitry Utschkov)
Belgien: M: KVC Westerlo (bender) ; P: US Hostert (Wendy)
Dänemark: M: FC København (Dr. Zoidberg) ; P: Lyngby BK (Christian J. Schmidt)
Deutschland: M: FC Schwalbe Freiburg (Äffle und Pferdle); P: Funger (Braunschweig United)
England: M: Manchester City FC (Michael K.) ; P:Manchester United FC (Sir Nelson Mandela) ; LC: Liverpool FC (Marco1985), CS: Blackburn Rovers FC (Sir 007mini)
Frankreich: M: Olympique Lyonnais (fubini) ; P: ; LC: Olympique de Marseille (McLover)
Griechenland: M: Aris Saloniki (Pasquale)s ; P: PAS Giannina (Wickinger88)
Irland: M: Finn Harps FC (Dirk) P: Sligo Rovers (Steve McQueen);
Italien: M: AS Rom (der Pate); P: AS Rom (der Pate)
Niederlande: M: SC Heerenveen (PolishOracle); P: Feyenoord Rotterdam (Marsilio Ficino)
Norwegen: M: IA Akranes (Thies) ; P: Strømsgodset IF (harry tripoteur)
Österreich: M: Wiener Sport-Club (Jack Jackson) ; P: SK Rapid Wien (JJJ12)
Polen: M: Pogon Szczecin (Waffenschmiede) ; P: Polonia Bytom (ohne Trainer)
Portugal: M: SC Farense (Daniel) ; P: CS Marítimo (Guggovic)
Schottland: M: ; P: Motherwell FC (Stingray) ; LC: Caledonian Thistle (Wasserlasser)
Schweiz: M: FC Luzern (Iceman_1990) ; P: FC Luzern (Iceman_1990)
Spanien: M: FC Barcelona (2Bad4u) ; P: Rayo Vallecano (El_Greco)
Türkei: M: Malatyaspor (Gamecaster) ; P: Istanbulspor (Pinguin)
Wales: M: Caernarfon Town FC (sriver99) ; P: Pen-y-Bont FC (McLover), LC: Newtown FC (xMythos1904x)
Europa League: Rayo Vallecano (El_Greco)
Champions League: LASK Linz (demis21)
Nordamerika
MLS: M: Sir Baatan (Phoenix Rising FC)
Mexiko: M: Club Puebla (Schnittmaschinesyro)
Südamerika
Brasilien: M: Associação Chapecoense de Futebol (McLover) ; P: Associação Chapecoense de Futebol (McLover)
Argentinien: M: Estudiantes de La Plata (Andi von Hideta); P: Racing Club Avellaneda (SVKoweger)
Asien
Japan: M: Kataller Toyama (Christian J. Schmidt) ; P: Shimizu S-Pulse (Erhan81)
Südkorea: M: FC Seoul (Dincman)
Ozeanien
Australien: M: Macarthur FC (sf5078) ; P: Macarthur FC (sf5078)
Neuseeland: M: Selwyn United FC (Wasserlasser) ; P: Wellington Olympic AFC (Matthias)
Funcups
Empirecup:
Alpencup:
Nord-Ostsee Pokal: Lyngby BK (Christian J. Schmidt)
Mittelmeer Cup: