Titelträger aus 2023-1
Europa
Balkan: M: Roter Stern Belgrad (Dimitry Utschkov) - P: Slovan Bratislava (a.s.)
Belgien: M: KVC Westerlo (bender) - P: KVC Westerlo (bender)
Dänemark: M: FC Kobenhavn (Dr. Zoidberg) - P: Lyngby BK (Christian J. Schmidt)
Deutschland: M: Club Deportivo Ratones de Colonia (Speedy Gonzales) - P: FC Schwalbe Freiburg (Äffle und Pferdle)
England: M: Brighton & Hove Albion (Wagner) LC: Liverpool FC (Sir Bataan) FACup: Newcastle United FC (Andi von Hideta) CS: Manchester United FC (Sir Nelson Mandela)
Frankreich: M: Olympique Marseille (McLover) P: SC Bastia (Claudino) - LC: OSC Lille (Terrormopp)
Griechenland: M: Olympiakos Piräus (LucienFavre) - P: Aris Saloniki (Pasquale)
Irland: UC Dublin/WonderWin (M&P)
Italien: M: Udinese Calcio (Florian) - P: AS Rom (der Pate)
Niederlande: M: Roda Kerkrade (Bendor) - P: Feyenoord Rotterdam (Marsilio Ficino)
Norwegen: M: FC Kiffen 08 (weltkiffer) - P: Valerenga Oslo (Hans Meier)
Österreich: M: Grazer AK (Webbster) - P: Admira Wacker Mödling (andihofi05)
Polen: M: Gornik Zabre (Arek) - P: Gornik Zabre (Arek)
Portugal: M: Academica Coimbra (mR.mONKEY) - P: Rio Ave FC (Florian Görlitz)
Schottland: M: Caledonian Thistle (Wasserlasser) - P: Rangers FC (Chris2511) - LC: Aberdeen FC (Alexander Bölling)
Schweiz: M: FC Thun 1898 (sriver99) - P: AC Bellinzona (Konfuzius)
Spanien: M: UD Las Palmas (Lupo) P: Real Zaragoza (demis21)
Türkei: M: Galatasaray (Dincman) - P: Fenerbahce SK (Cemaldo)
Wales: M: Cefn Druids (Sir Topse) - P: Flint Town United (Jassix) - LC: The New Saints FC (Ben-Interim)
Europa League: PAS Giannina (Wickinger88)
Champions League: IA Akranes (Thies)
Nordamerika
MLS: M: FC Dallas (demis21) - P: Real Salt Lake (Da_Masta)
Mexiko: M: CD Guadalajara (Wasserlasser) - P: Club Necaxa (Speedy Gonzales II)
CONCACAF-Championsleague: Deportivo Toluca (Dominik)
Südamerika
Brasilien: M: Fluminense FC (Dominik) - P: Santos FC (Richard)
Argentinien: M: Boca Juniors (Betriebsaufsicht) - P: Newell´s Old Boys (Dimitry Utschkov)
Copa Libertadores: Newell´s Old Boys (Dimitry Utschkov)
Asien
Japan: M: Avispa Fukuoka (Dimitry Utschkov) - P: Sagan Tosu (Wickinger88)
Südkorea: M: FC Seoul (Dincman) - P: FC Seoul (Dincman)
AFC-Championsleague: Sagan Tosu (Wickinger88)
Ozeanien
Australien: M: Macarthur FC (sf5078) - P: Melbourne Victory FC (Webbster)
Neuseeland: M: Selwyn United FC (Wasserlasser) - P: Wellington Olympic AFC (Matthias)
OFC-Championsleague: Macarthur FC (sf5078)
Funcups
Empirecup: Blackburn Rovers FC (Sir 007mini)
Alpencup: FC Vaduz (hermuz)
Nord-Ostsee Pokal: ---
Mittelmeer Cup: ---